Ireland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cork

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cork. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cork with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1493,821
BustAfghanistan 6,1683,833
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0763,776
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1533,824
FarahAfghanistan 5,9573,702
GardizAfghanistan 6,3353,937
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2873,907
HeratAfghanistan 5,8193,616
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2203,865
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3543,949
KabulAfghanistan 6,2633,892
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2733,898
KhostAfghanistan 6,4043,979
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0823,780
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8623,642
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9663,708
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1913,847
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8213,617
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8703,648
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1873,845
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0403,753
ShkoderAlbania 2,3671,471
TiranaAlbania 2,4361,514
VloreAlbania 2,4781,540
AdrarAlgeria 2,7591,714
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9261,197
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9241,195
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1081,310
BatnaAlgeria 2,1441,332
BecharAlgeria 2,3251,445
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9961,240
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4751,538
BiskraAlgeria 2,2131,375
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9321,822
ChlefAlgeria 1,9081,186
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1051,308
DjanetAlgeria 3,4302,131
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1311,324
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5481,583
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3861,482
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3861,482
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5451,582
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0501,895
In SalahAlgeria 2,8921,797
MilianaAlgeria 1,9301,199
OranAlgeria 1,9141,189
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1461,955
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0601,280
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4482,143
TebessaAlgeria 2,2561,402
TimimounAlgeria 2,6211,629
TindoufAlgeria 2,6951,675
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4011,492
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5489,662
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,7416,053
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,287800
HuamboAngola 7,5634,700
LuandaAngola 7,0674,392
LuenaAngola 7,5894,716
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7234,799
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4888,381
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4808,377
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4968,386
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9338,037
ByrdAntarctica 16,0609,980
DavisAntarctica 15,1169,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4388,351
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,12310,640
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7706,693
AzulArgentina 11,0446,863
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3387,046
BarilocheArgentina 11,9807,444
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7756,696
CeresArgentina 10,4776,510
ChamicalArgentina 10,7366,672
ChepesArgentina 10,8446,738
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2357,603
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4336,483
CórdobaArgentina 10,7246,664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7306,668
CorrientesArgentina 10,0906,270
EsquelArgentina 12,1417,544
EzeizaArgentina 10,8006,711
FormosaArgentina 9,9426,178
General PicoArgentina 11,1206,910
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6266,603
JuninArgentina 10,8806,761
La PlataArgentina 10,7876,703
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9166,162
La RiojaArgentina 10,6706,631
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9526,806
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8507,985
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9096,157
Malarg EArgentina 11,3837,073
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8737,378
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0646,876
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7586,685
MendozaArgentina 11,1036,899
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0956,894
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3156,410
NeuquenArgentina 11,6327,228
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9656,814
OranArgentina 9,9496,182
ParanaArgentina 10,5926,582
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2356,360
PehuajoArgentina 11,0516,867
PergaminoArgentina 10,8006,711
PigeArgentina 11,2396,984
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7416,675
PosadasArgentina 9,9536,185
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1096,282
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1506,929
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8006,711
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5836,576
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3036,402
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8976,771
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8397,978
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9736,197
RosarioArgentina 10,7156,659
SaltaArgentina 10,1726,321
San AntonioArgentina 11,6637,248
San LuisArgentina 11,0146,844
San RafaelArgentina 11,2396,984
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2266,976
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3896,456
SarmientoArgentina 12,2897,636
TrelewArgentina 11,8977,393
TucumanArgentina 10,3466,429
UshuaiaArgentina 13,0848,130
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8296,729
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5636,564
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0116,842
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1892,603
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6754,148
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79510,437
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4229,584
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5549,665
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4619,608
AmberleyAustralia 16,89510,499
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,80610,443
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,88810,494
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3128,894
CairnsAustralia 15,5099,638
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,46010,850
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3428,912
CedunaAustralia 16,26010,104
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,47910,240
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6329,714
Cobar MoAustralia 16,93210,522
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1009,383
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,18010,676
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9279,898
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8279,214
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3228,900
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1147,528
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,14610,655
East SaleAustralia 17,58110,925
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6079,699
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6089,699
EssendonAustralia 17,41510,822
ForrestAustralia 15,7939,814
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,69710,997
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,153
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3199,520
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6759,119
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,95811,160
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,95111,155
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8369,841
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3449,535
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,84911,092
LavertonAustralia 17,41610,823
LearmonthAustralia 14,1508,793
LongreachAustralia 16,09210,000
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,09210,000
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,53610,897
Low HeadAustralia 17,78611,053
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0899,998
Macquarie IslandAustralia 19,13011,888
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4328,968
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8129,205
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,40610,816
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,42510,828
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,95710,538
Mount GambierAustralia 17,15810,662
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5809,681
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,45610,847
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3689,550
Nowra RanAustralia 17,49910,874
NuriootpaAustralia 16,78810,432
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1698,805
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9739,926
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0609,358
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2928,881
RichmondAustralia 17,38710,805
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,37110,173
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,43910,837
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,43310,833
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1899,439
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1889,438
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7159,144
TibooburraAustralia 16,53410,274
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7949,815
WaggaAustralia 17,35010,782
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1207,531
WilliamtownAustralia 17,36310,790
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6229,708
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9279,276
WoomeraAustralia 16,37510,176
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4478,977
GrazAustria 1,8041,121
InnsbruckAustria 1,514941
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7461,085
LinzAustria 1,6611,032
SalzburgAustria 1,600994
ViennaAustria 1,8091,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6091,000
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3562,707
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6052,862
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2832,662
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3802,722
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,2852,663
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,022635
LerwickUk 1,021634
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3662,713
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3862,725
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3032,674
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5342,817
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4412,760
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4072,739
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3562,707
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,5312,816
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,3412,698
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,2392,634
Horta, FaialAzores 2,1561,340
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0661,284
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2231,381
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4213,990
MuharraqBahrain 5,6483,510
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7445,434
DhakaBangladesh 8,5495,312
CharnocksBarbados 6,2503,884
BrestBelarus 2,1841,357
GomelBelarus 2,6581,652
GrodnoBelarus 2,1791,354
MinskBelarus 2,4061,495
MogilevBelarus 2,5641,593
VitebskBelarus 2,5501,585
BrusselsBelgium 898558
D’UccleBelgium 898558
OstendeBelgium 791491
Belize CityBelize 7,7904,841
BeninBenin 5,1623,208
BohiconBenin 5,0673,149
CotonouBenin 5,1623,208
KandiBenin 4,6492,889
NatitingouBenin 4,7092,927
ParakouBenin 4,8383,006
SaveBenin 4,9793,094
BermudaBermuda 4,9673,086
La PazBolivia 9,5315,923
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3755,826
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1811,355
FrancistownBotswana 8,8505,500
MaunBotswana 8,5725,327
TshaneBotswana 8,9455,559
AimoresBrazil 8,5445,309
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7004,785
AltamiraBrazil 7,3764,584
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0605,009
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0315,612
ApodiBrazil 6,9774,336
AracajuBrazil 7,5034,662
AracuaiBrazil 8,3085,163
AragarcasBrazil 8,6405,369
AraxaBrazil 8,7785,455
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2414,500
BageBrazil 10,2666,380
BambuiBrazil 8,7845,459
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8275,485
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2084,479
BarcelosBrazil 7,7614,823
BarraBrazil 7,7524,817
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2714,518
BarreirasBrazil 7,9384,933
BelémBrazil 7,0144,359
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6975,404
BelterraBrazil 7,4664,640
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5884,715
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8476,119
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9884,964
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4345,241
BrevesBrazil 7,1394,436
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6885,399
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9445,558
CabroboBrazil 7,3354,558
CaceresBrazil 8,9205,543
CaetiteBrazil 8,0374,994
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0724,395
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2055,720
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4635,880
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0505,624
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2184,485
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0695,014
CaparaoBrazil 8,6815,394
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7995,468
CaratingaBrazil 8,6165,354
CaravelasBrazil 8,2975,156
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1015,034
CarolinaBrazil 7,5574,696
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4365,864
CataguasesBrazil 8,8025,470
CatalaoBrazil 8,6795,393
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0225,607
CaxiasBrazil 7,1214,425
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9296,170
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8914,282
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8415,494
ChapecoBrazil 9,7816,078
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4825,271
CipoBrazil 7,5734,706
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7344,806
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5855,335
CordeiroBrazil 8,8575,504
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0635,011
CorumbaBrazil 9,2085,722
CoximBrazil 9,0185,604
CrateusBrazil 7,0394,374
CuiabaBrazil 8,7925,464
CuritibaBrazil 9,4705,885
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5105,288
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6965,404
DouradosBrazil 9,3915,836
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9855,583
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1206,289
EspinosaBrazil 8,1405,058
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5994,101
FloraniaBrazil 6,9904,343
FlorestaBrazil 7,3154,545
FlorianoBrazil 7,3024,537
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6636,005
FormosaBrazil 8,3835,209
FortalezaBrazil 6,8114,233
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7116,034
FrancaBrazil 8,8995,530
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2704,518
GoianiaBrazil 8,5815,333
GoiasBrazil 8,5455,310
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5105,288
GrajauBrazil 7,3554,570
GuairaBrazil 9,5495,934
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8814,276
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2025,097
IbiriteBrazil 8,7105,413
IguatuBrazil 7,1094,418
IlheusBrazil 7,9824,960
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3774,584
IndaialBrazil 9,6195,977
IpameriBrazil 8,6415,370
IraiBrazil 9,8146,099
IreceBrazil 7,7224,799
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7974,845
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7064,789
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6814,773
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4405,245
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7535,439
ItapevaBrazil 9,3055,782
ItirucuBrazil 7,8644,887
ItuacuBrazil 7,9624,948
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3595,816
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2695,760
JacobinaBrazil 7,6564,757
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8854,279
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0254,365
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5565,316
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8655,509
LavrasBrazil 8,8725,513
LencoisBrazil 7,8354,869
LinharesBrazil 8,5005,282
LondrinaBrazil 9,3445,807
MacapaBrazil 6,9994,349
MacauBrazil 6,8784,274
MaceioBrazil 7,3254,552
MachadoBrazil 8,9535,563
ManausBrazil 7,7964,844
MarabaBrazil 7,4374,621
MaringaBrazil 9,3815,829
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3584,572
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1495,064
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5344,681
MonteiroBrazil 7,1844,464
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3625,196
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9404,313
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6884,778
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8895,524
ObidosBrazil 7,4274,616
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3364,559
ParacatuBrazil 8,5355,304
ParanaBrazil 8,1015,034
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4505,872
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9735,576
ParintinsBrazil 7,5644,700
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8714,270
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8866,143
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6625,383
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3654,577
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3854,589
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1895,088
PeixeBrazil 8,0825,022
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4694,641
PicosBrazil 7,2694,517
PiraiBrazil 8,9755,577
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4865,273
PompeuBrazil 8,6645,384
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4625,880
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2344,495
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6275,982
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5555,316
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0156,224
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9504,940
PosseBrazil 8,1955,093
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9884,342
RecifeBrazil 7,1274,429
RemansoBrazil 7,5594,697
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8945,527
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9785,579
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5615,942
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7825,457
SalvadorBrazil 7,7764,832
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0866,268
SantaremBrazil 7,4324,618
SantosBrazil 9,2015,718
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0675,635
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7044,788
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1084,417
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7886,082
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0136,222
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9635,569
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9264,304
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4195,232
São PauloBrazil 9,1695,698
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9995,592
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8675,510
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5704,704
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6474,752
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6615,382
SobralBrazil 6,8754,272
SoureBrazil 6,9464,316
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8014,848
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4536,496
SurubimBrazil 7,1314,432
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0254,987
TarauacaBrazil 8,9045,533
TauaBrazil 7,1154,422
TefeBrazil 8,0915,028
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3905,214
TeresinaBrazil 7,1214,425
TiriosBrazil 7,0534,383
TorresBrazil 9,8876,144
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9034,289
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1055,658
TriunfoBrazil 7,2204,486
TucuruiBrazil 7,3024,537
TuriacuBrazil 6,8944,284
UaupesBrazil 7,9104,915
UbatubaBrazil 9,1045,657
UberabaBrazil 8,8385,492
VassourasBrazil 8,9435,557
VicosaBrazil 8,7415,432
VitoriaBrazil 8,6065,348
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0645,011
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1024,413
BurgasBulgaria 2,8761,787
LomBulgaria 2,5081,559
PlevenBulgaria 2,6261,632
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7121,686
SadovoBulgaria 2,7261,694
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6521,648
SofiaBulgaria 2,5891,609
VarnaBulgaria 2,8651,780
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4422,760
BurundiBurundi 7,0964,410
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5306,543
SiemreapCambodia 10,3026,402
BatouriCameroon 5,6803,530
DoualaCameroon 5,5863,471
GarouaCameroon 5,1323,189
MamfeCameroon 5,3893,349
MarouaCameroon 5,0463,136
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3483,323
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4393,380
YaoundeCameroon 5,6563,515
YokoCameroon 5,4993,417
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1734,457
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1274,429
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9503,698
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7962,359
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,3213,307
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,5803,468
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3362,695
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1044,415
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8843,035
Banff, AbCanada 6,6744,147
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,9483,075
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1631,965
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6154,111
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6603,517
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7694,207
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,8833,035
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1244,427
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9733,711
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0813,779
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2494,505
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4152,122
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1353,191
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6074,106
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9803,095
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2224,488
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2852,041
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5242,190
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7332,320
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5193,429
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2824,525
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2814,525
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2061,992
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9294,306
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5012,797
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0522,518
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9352,445
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9322,443
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1954,471
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0482,515
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6942,917
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,5442,824
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6542,270
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,0923,164
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4513,388
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5992,236
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1703,834
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,9783,094
Comox, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3883,348
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3232,686
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4073,981
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,8144,234
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3702,094
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8933,662
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5094,045
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6614,139
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4032,115
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7002,299
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3992,734
Dryden, OnCanada 5,5743,464
Earlton, OnCanada 4,9363,067
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4113,984
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3783,963
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3883,969
Edson, AbCanada 6,5234,053
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2154,483
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2743,277
Estevan, SkCanada 6,1873,845
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1284,429
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7323,562
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8853,657
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,0463,757
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3513,947
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5894,095
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0633,768
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8303,623
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4914,034
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1243,806
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1872,602
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1822,598
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6312,256
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2272,005
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2643,271
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2524,507
Golden, BcCanada 6,7324,183
Goose, NfCanada 3,4322,133
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,2203,244
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5004,039
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1252,564
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7892,355
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6964,161
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0542,519
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0372,509
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,2303,250
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4302,132
Harrow, OnCanada 5,5003,418
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9253,682
Hope, BcCanada 7,1044,414
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3843,346
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,2752,656
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9053,670
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6312,256
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4942,793
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3343,936
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9424,314
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,9903,101
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,9923,102
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9564,323
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6693,523
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9453,073
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9533,699
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3973,354
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7532,332
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,6872,912
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8753,651
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,2233,246
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2903,287
Langara, BcCanada 7,1464,441
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,1423,195
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6604,139
London, OnCanada 5,3183,305
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8582,397
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5523,450
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2902,666
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,7762,968
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5904,095
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3853,967
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5314,059
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2054,477
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0462,514
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1432,574
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,6562,893
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,6812,909
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2413,879
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,7712,964
Morden, MbCanada 5,9213,679
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,0713,151
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4082,118
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,2324,494
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6482,267
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0862,539
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9683,708
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1963,850
North Bay, OnCanada 4,9903,101
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,8152,992
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,8152,992
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3533,948
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,4442,762
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0084,355
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,8823,034
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0593,144
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,3243,308
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2634,513
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5982,236
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2474,503
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8803,654
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0343,750
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7694,207
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0464,379
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0103,735
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4182,745
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,4482,764
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8354,247
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5164,049
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,5513,449
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1843,843
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1883,845
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4182,745
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8164,236
Roberval, QcCanada 4,4082,739
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8552,396
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5814,089
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1712,592
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1924,469
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1022,549
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0332,506
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1643,831
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,3023,295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7712,344
Scott, SkCanada 6,2563,887
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9342,445
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0502,517
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,5482,826
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9423,692
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,5743,464
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,5063,422
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3103,921
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8724,270
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5112,182
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9702,467
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,3563,950
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,3623,953
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7322,319
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,5452,825
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5994,101
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7493,572
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8303,623
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4613,393
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4703,399
Timmins, OnCanada 4,9773,093
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3214,549
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,1653,209
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,1773,217
Trenton, OnCanada 5,0123,115
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1573,205
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7672,341
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7133,550
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,7842,973
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1964,471
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3263,931
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2783,901
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2554,508
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2944,532
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8512,393
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,2393,256
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4714,021
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6234,115
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2013,232
Windsor, OnCanada 5,4863,409
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8223,618
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0653,769
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2722,655
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7523,575
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0103,735
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7281,695
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6861,669
SalCape Verde 4,1122,555
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8403,629
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4203,368
AbecheChad 4,9723,089
FayaChad 4,4782,783
MoundouChad 5,3113,300
N’DjamenaChad 4,9003,045
AntofagastaChile 10,3076,405
AricaChile 9,8266,106
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4347,727
ChicoChile 12,4947,764
ChillanChile 11,6077,213
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6777,256
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6686,629
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4717,750
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4177,095
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0226,228
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0798,127
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2478,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9506,804
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0237,471
ParronChile 11,3247,037
Puerto AysenChile 12,4357,727
Puerto MonttChile 12,0997,519
Punta ArenasChile 13,0268,095
QuinteroChile 11,2506,991
SantiagoChile 11,2556,994
SewellChile 11,2927,017
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8367,355
ValdiviaChile 11,9597,431
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8887,387
VallenarChile 10,8106,718
ValparaisoChile 11,2296,978
AltaiChina 6,4123,984
BeijingChina 8,4945,278
ChangchunChina 8,4815,270
ChangduChina 8,3015,159
ChangshaChina 9,4345,862
ChengduChina 8,7325,426
ChongqingChina 8,9825,582
DuianChina 7,9064,913
ErlianChina 7,9554,943
GanzhouChina 9,7726,072
GuangzhouChina 9,9446,179
HaikouChina 10,0696,257
HailarChina 7,7494,815
HamiChina 7,1004,412
HetanChina 6,7554,198
JiuquanChina 7,6274,740
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,3403,940
KashiChina 6,3273,932
KunmingChina 9,1715,699
LanzhouChina 8,2415,121
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0675,013
NanchangChina 9,5575,939
NanjingChina 9,3695,822
NanningChina 9,7086,033
PingbianChina 9,1695,698
QingdaoChina 9,0445,620
QiqiharChina 8,0845,023
RuoqiangChina 7,1044,415
ShanghaiChina 9,5675,945
ShantouChina 10,0946,273
ShenyangChina 8,6225,358
TaiyuanChina 8,5415,308
TaoyuanChina 10,1606,313
TengchongChina 8,9135,539
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6934,159
Xi’AnChina 8,6685,386
XichangChina 8,8875,522
YanjiChina 8,7295,424
YichangChina 9,1245,670
YinchuanChina 8,1485,063
YiningChina 6,3163,925
ZhengzhouChina 8,8655,509
ZhijiangChina 9,3425,805
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5245,297
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4465,248
AraucaColombia 7,5114,667
BarranquillaColombia 7,4404,624
Benito SalasColombia 8,1785,082
BogotáColombia 7,9474,938
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5504,692
El CaranoColombia 8,0194,983
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7494,816
MatecanaColombia 8,0414,997
PeralesColombia 8,0364,994
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3834,588
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5284,678
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7624,824
Simon BolivarColombia 7,3824,587
VanguardiaColombia 7,9604,946
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,4855,272
YariguiesColombia 7,7174,795
MoroniComoros 8,6295,362
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1565,068
LimonCosta Rica 8,0785,020
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,2025,097
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1545,067
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8541,152
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2361,390
SibenikCroatia 2,0211,256
SplitCroatia 2,0711,287
ZagrebCroatia 1,9021,182
CamagueyCuba 6,7534,196
CasablancaCuba 6,9104,294
HavanaCuba 6,9294,306
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9384,311
FamagustaCyprus 3,8232,376
LarnacaCyprus 3,8202,374
LimassolCyprus 3,7962,359
NicosiaCyprus 3,7772,347
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7961,116
ChebCzech Republic 1,470914
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8751,165
PragueCzech Republic 1,597992
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2463,881
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4123,984
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6554,136
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8654,888
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2444,502
CopenhagenDenmark 1,437893
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,598993
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,176731
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,175730
MarstalDenmark 1,298807
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,400870
OdenseDenmark 1,302809
RandersDenmark 1,303810
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,573977
StudsgårdDenmark 1,225761
TønderDenmark 1,195742
TylstrupDenmark 1,321821
TystofteDenmark 1,355842
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,380857
VestervigDenmark 1,212753
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4283,994
Melville HallDominica 6,1433,818
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4143,986
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3613,953
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5124,047
BaniDominican Republic 6,5004,039
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5584,075
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4123,984
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3543,948
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4714,021
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4143,985
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4794,026
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5724,084
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5424,065
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3713,959
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3813,965
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3863,968
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3623,953
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5524,071
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3933,973
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4484,007
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5974,100
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3993,977
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4323,997
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4414,003
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4053,980
MichesDominican Republic 6,3533,948
MocaDominican Republic 6,4183,988
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4574,013
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4524,009
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4193,989
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3723,960
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5554,073
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6154,111
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4083,982
PoloDominican Republic 6,5804,089
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3893,970
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5454,067
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3663,956
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4103,983
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4203,989
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3703,958
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4113,984
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3523,948
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4594,014
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4514,009
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4894,032
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5134,048
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3753,961
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3713,959
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4243,992
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4664,018
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4564,012
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5484,069
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4554,011
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3943,973
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4504,008
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4364,000
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4023,978
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0798,127
CanarEcuador 8,9115,538
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9385,554
IzobambaEcuador 8,6905,400
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,7095,412
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0625,631
MilagroEcuador 8,9165,540
OtavaloEcuador 8,6185,355
PichilingueEcuador 8,8165,478
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8775,516
PuyoEcuador 8,7535,439
QuitoEcuador 8,6685,386
RumipambaEcuador 8,7515,438
San GabrielEcuador 8,5555,316
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8722,406
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,1422,574
AswanEgypt 4,6702,902
AsyutEgypt 4,2892,665
BahariyaEgypt 4,0462,514
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1212,561
CairoEgypt 4,0542,519
DabaaEgypt 3,7892,354
DakhlaEgypt 4,2982,671
El ArishEgypt 4,1322,568
El TorEgypt 4,3562,707
FarafraEgypt 4,1012,549
HelwanEgypt 4,0702,529
HurguadaEgypt 4,4502,765
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0682,528
KhargaEgypt 4,3972,732
KosseirEgypt 4,5712,841
LuxorEgypt 4,5132,805
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6872,291
MinyaEgypt 4,1822,599
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0112,493
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3152,681
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4232,749
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1812,598
SalloumEgypt 3,5442,202
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7632,338
SohagEgypt 4,3732,718
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3432,699
TahrirEgypt 3,9642,463
TantaEgypt 3,9722,468
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,2335,116
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,1745,079
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1945,092
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,1785,082
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5873,472
AsmaraEritrea 5,8253,620
AssabEritrea 6,2633,892
MassawaEritrea 5,8283,622
TallinEstonia 2,2091,372
TartuEstonia 2,3041,432
VilsandiEstonia 2,0351,265
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4013,978
GonderEthiopia 5,9893,721
NegeleEthiopia 6,7904,219
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4137,713
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,130702
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,135705
Laucala BayFiji 16,21310,075
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,18210,056
NandiFiji 16,18210,056
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,44110,216
HelsinkiFinland 2,2221,381
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2441,394
JoensuuFinland 2,5331,574
JokioinenFinland 2,1761,352
JyvskylFinland 2,3291,447
KajaaniFinland 2,4811,542
KuopioFinland 2,4421,517
KuusamoFinland 2,6041,618
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4301,510
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9661,222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1521,337
OuluFinland 2,3991,491
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5571,589
TampereFinland 2,2071,371
TurkuFinland 2,1031,307
VaasaFinland 2,1611,343
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7111,063
BiarritzFrance 1,071666
BordeauxFrance 973605
BrestFrance 481299
CaenFrance 642399
ChateaurouxFrance 926576
DijonFrance 1,103686
GourdonFrance 1,077669
GrenobleFrance 1,283798
Le MansFrance 762473
LilleFrance 819509
LyonFrance 1,196743
MarseilleFrance 1,388862
MontpellierFrance 1,309813
NancyFrance 1,102685
NantesFrance 724450
NiceFrance 1,484922
ParisFrance 839522
PerpignanFrance 1,328825
StrasbourgFrance 1,203747
ToulonFrance 1,454904
ToulouseFrance 1,177732
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6024,103
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8094,231
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6034,103
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6624,140
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6324,121
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5618,427
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9229,273
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9209,271
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4338,969
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4869,002
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,3518,918
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4319,589
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,9728,061
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,4808,377
BitamGabon 5,8433,631
CocobeachGabon 5,9063,670
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3033,917
LambarnGabon 6,1083,796
LastourvilleGabon 6,1923,848
LibrevilleGabon 5,9613,704
MakokouGabon 6,0473,757
MayumbaGabon 6,4113,984
MitzicGabon 5,9833,718
MkamboGabon 6,0323,748
MoandaGabon 6,2813,903
MouilaGabon 6,2543,886
Port-GentilGabon 6,0683,771
TchibanGabon 6,3603,952
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4795,890
BanjulGambia 4,3362,695
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7672,341
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1232,562
BerlinGermany 1,481920
BrockenGermany 1,308813
CologneGermany 1,074667
DresdenGermany 1,536954
ErfurtGermany 1,348838
EssenGermany 1,065662
FichtelbergGermany 1,498931
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,212753
GeisenheimGermany 1,169726
GorlitzGermany 1,6161,004
HamburgGermany 1,255780
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,254779
HannoverGermany 1,237769
HelgolandGermany 1,121696
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,465910
KarlsruheGermany 1,235767
KasselGermany 1,237769
KonstanzGermany 1,349838
LeipzigGermany 1,437893
LindenbergGermany 1,540957
MagdeburgGermany 1,369851
MunichGermany 1,495929
MünsterGermany 1,102685
NeustrelitzGermany 1,459907
NurembergGermany 1,400870
NurnbergGermany 1,397868
PotsdamGermany 1,466911
RostockGermany 1,393866
SchleswigGermany 1,232766
StuttgartGermany 1,298807
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,088676
ZugspitzeGermany 1,482921
AccraGhana 5,2053,234
KumasiGhana 5,0643,147
TamaleGhana 4,7742,967
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7691,099
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8761,787
AthensGreece 2,9311,822
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9541,835
ChiosGreece 3,0651,905
CorfuGreece 2,5671,595
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5801,603
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,2322,008
IoanninaGreece 2,6191,628
KalamataGreece 2,8951,799
KerkiraGreece 2,5671,595
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0191,876
LamiaGreece 2,7821,729
LarissaGreece 2,7281,695
LemnosGreece 2,8851,793
LimnosGreece 2,8941,798
MethoniGreece 2,8931,798
MilosGreece 3,0771,912
MitiliniGreece 3,0451,892
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0391,888
NaxosGreece 3,1081,932
PatrasGreece 2,7861,731
RhodesGreece 3,3382,074
SamosGreece 3,1641,966
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9121,809
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1521,959
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7021,679
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8831,792
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7701,721
AasiaatGreenland 2,9691,845
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2331,387
AputiteqGreenland 2,1811,355
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7991,739
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6801,665
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9551,836
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9171,813
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1771,353
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9191,814
JulianehbGreenland 2,4731,537
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8351,761
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1701,348
NanortalikGreenland 2,4211,504
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,4451,520
NordGreenland 3,3142,060
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8131,748
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6942,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,3071,434
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8321,760
UpernavikGreenland 3,2242,004
UummannaqGreenland 3,0111,871
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0923,786
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0933,787
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,1915,090
BokeGuinea 4,5912,853
ConakryGuinea 4,7302,939
FaranahGuinea 4,6602,896
KankanGuinea 4,6172,869
KindiaGuinea 4,6712,902
KissidougouGuinea 4,7262,937
LabeGuinea 4,5262,812
MacentaGuinea 4,8232,997
MamouGuinea 4,6302,877
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9093,051
SiguiriGuinea 4,5002,796
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4972,795
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7474,193
TimehriGuyana 6,7814,214
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6264,117
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4167,094
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3457,050
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3427,048
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3237,036
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0416,861
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3447,049
CatacamasHonduras 7,8524,879
CholutecaHonduras 8,0715,016
La CeibaHonduras 7,8454,875
La MesaHonduras 7,9424,935
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6794,772
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,0585,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,0134,979
TelaHonduras 7,8894,902
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0676,256
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0686,256
BudapestHungary 2,0231,257
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0391,267
DebrecenHungary 2,2021,368
KeszthelyHungary 1,9381,204
MiskolcHungary 2,1151,314
PecsHungary 2,0451,271
SzegedHungary 2,1591,342
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8721,163
AkureyriIceland 1,6251,010
DalatangiIceland 1,514941
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,432890
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,434891
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6701,038
ReykhólarIceland 1,6941,053
ReykjavíkIceland 1,566973
StykkisholmurIceland 1,6751,041
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,454903
AgraIndia 7,4374,621
AhmedabadIndia 7,4144,607
AkolaIndia 7,9104,916
AllahabadIndia 7,8244,862
AmritsarIndia 6,8654,266
BangaloreIndia 8,6095,350
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1585,070
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5375,305
BikanerIndia 7,0534,383
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7835,458
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4855,273
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4855,273
DaltonganjIndia 8,0965,031
DarbhangaIndia 8,0354,993
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4895,275
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4945,278
DumkaIndia 8,2845,148
DwarkaIndia 7,2304,493
GoaIndia 8,1355,055
GuwahatiIndia 8,4025,221
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2845,148
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6574,758
JagdalpurIndia 8,3845,210
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,5035,284
KotaIndia 7,4584,634
KozhikodeIndia 8,6345,365
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8404,251
LudhianaIndia 6,9964,348
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4305,239
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3544,570
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7764,832
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5735,327
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0124,979
New DelhiIndia 7,2654,515
PambanIndia 9,0395,617
PuneIndia 7,8774,895
SagarIndia 7,7614,822
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6684,144
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9545,564
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9545,564
VeravalIndia 7,4404,623
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5875,336
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3338,285
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4547,739
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2667,622
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6858,504
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6477,859
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3578,300
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,8566,746
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4188,959
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3707,065
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8707,376
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8218,588
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1538,174
AbadanIran 5,1573,205
ArakIran 4,9813,095
BabolsarIran 4,9843,097
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9633,705
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7122,928
Bandar LengehIran 5,9133,674
BirjandIran 5,7163,552
BushehrIran 5,4433,382
ChahbaharIran 6,4103,983
DezfulIran 5,0223,121
EsfahanIran 5,2293,249
IranshahrIran 6,2613,891
KermanIran 5,7643,582
KermanshahIran 4,7792,970
Khoram AbadIran 4,9253,061
MashhadIran 5,4923,413
OroomiehIran 4,3982,733
RamsarIran 4,8363,005
RashtIran 4,7342,942
SemnanIran 5,1183,181
ShahroudIran 5,1633,208
ShirazIran 5,5213,431
TabrizIran 4,4522,767
TeheranIran 4,9673,087
YazdIran 5,4533,388
ZahedanIran 6,0943,787
ZanjanIran 4,7012,922
BaghdadIraq 4,6632,898
BasraIraq 5,1103,175
BelmulletIreland 278173
Birr, OffalyIreland 13785
ClaremorrisIreland 205127
ClonesIreland 270168
Collooney, SligoIreland 254158
DublinIreland 228141
KilkennyIreland 11270
Malin HeadIreland 393244
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15697
ShannonIreland 9458
ValentiaIreland 12175
EilatIsrael 4,3292,690
HaifaIsrael 4,0712,530
JerusalemIsrael 4,1602,585
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1282,565
AlbengaItaly 1,508937
AlgheroItaly 1,7901,112
AmendolaItaly 2,1591,342
AnconaItaly 1,8741,165
ArezzoItaly 1,7791,105
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2551,401
BergamoItaly 1,496930
BolognaItaly 1,6711,039
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,556967
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,3171,440
BrindisiItaly 2,3651,470
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9511,212
CameriItaly 1,439894
CampobassoItaly 2,0911,299
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9271,198
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9871,235
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8761,166
Cape MeleItaly 1,517943
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,2451,395
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,4381,515
CerviaItaly 1,7551,091
CiampinoItaly 1,9451,208
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6561,029
Cisa PassItaly 1,589987
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8821,169
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,604997
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,5081,558
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4361,514
DecimomannuItaly 1,9371,204
DobbiacoItaly 1,600994
FalconaraItaly 1,8641,158
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,7141,065
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1541,339
FonniItaly 1,8871,172
FrontoneItaly 1,8311,138
FrosinoneItaly 2,0011,243
GelaItaly 2,4231,506
GenoaItaly 1,525948
GhediItaly 1,549963
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2931,425
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0921,300
GrossetoItaly 1,7811,107
GrottaglieItaly 2,3411,454
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8031,121
GuidoniaItaly 1,9401,205
IstranaItaly 1,6521,026
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4731,537
LatinaItaly 1,9841,233
LatronicoItaly 2,2861,420
LecceItaly 2,4081,496
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7421,083
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3151,439
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,4061,495
MilanItaly 1,483922
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,436892
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8151,128
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,1191,317
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8351,141
PadovaItaly 1,6531,027
Paganella MountainItaly 1,553965
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2831,419
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2651,408
PantelleriaItaly 2,3211,442
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,591989
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9341,202
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8461,147
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9981,242
PiacenzaItaly 1,547961
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6731,040
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7411,082
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0351,265
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,2311,386
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9481,210
PrizziItaly 2,3231,443
RadicofaniItaly 1,8141,127
Resia PassItaly 1,486924
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7891,112
RivoltoItaly 1,6971,055
Rolle PassItaly 1,595991
RomeItaly 1,9291,198
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9241,196
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7341,077
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,505935
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1621,343
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4531,524
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6191,006
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7981,117
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3681,471
SigonellaItaly 2,4351,513
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3351,451
TarvisioItaly 1,7041,059
TermoliItaly 2,0801,293
TorinoItaly 1,414879
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,397868
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2531,400
TrevicoItaly 2,1651,345
TrevisoItaly 1,6591,031
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7611,094
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,407875
UdineItaly 1,7041,059
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2261,383
VeniceItaly 1,6781,043
VeronaItaly 1,589988
VicenzaItaly 1,6221,008
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9011,182
ViterboItaly 1,8651,159
VolterraItaly 1,7221,070
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2043,234